2019-2020

DAFTAR PRESTASI SISWA – SISWI
SDIT AVICENNA 
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2019-2020
        
        
NONAMA PEMENANGJENIS LOMBAJUARATINGKATPENYELENGGARAACARATAHUN
1Jihan Haniffa Putri JolieMHQ juz 301Kokab BekasiPb SoedirmanGebyar Muharram 1441 H2019
2Aflah Jundi Aufi KamilMHQ juz 302
3Lisqi Aurelia Safira UcaCerdas Cermat1
4Nikeisha Anindita S
5Keisya Nasywa
6Teungku Arya SatyaAzan1
7Najwa FakhirahKaligrafi3JabodetabekPPM Al-HassanESPECTO2019
8Lisqi Aurelia Safira UcaSquarth Putri3
9Keisya Nasywa
10Najmi Layalia Setiawan
11Faruq Robbani Squarth Putra3
12Ahmad Ghathfan Raja
13Eqbal Syamil
14Syahilal Azzora RidsanandaFutsal1
15Muhammad Adli Al Rafi S.
16Ahmad Alif Ashya Ashidiq
17Affan Naufal Abdillah
18Jauhar Syarifuddin
19Muazzam Fayyaz Shidqie
20M. Nabiil Aufa Widhiatmoko
21Ghalib Nabil Farras
22M. Wahyu Al Furqon
23Mariq Ahmad Al Gifari
24Arju Tsaqif HibatullahOlimpiade IPA3JabekSMPI Al Azhar Kemang PratamaThe Color of Nine2019
25Rakha Abdi ZiadSepak Bola1Kokab BekasiSMK Telkom TelesandiFestival Telesandi Football Cup2019
26Fairuz Nailil Hadi
27Fairuz Nailil HadiKeeper Terbaik 
28Qaireen Sabrina AzzahraKempo (Embu Beregu Putri)1Kokab BekasiPERKEMIFestival Kempo Kids2019
29Umar HanifahKempo (Embu Beregu Putra)2
30Naufal IsdaullahKempo (Embu Campuran)3
31Dliya Samie Umayya ArifKempo (Embu Beregu Putri)1
32Dliya Samie Umayya ArifKempo (Tandoku Putri)1
33Kayyisa Ali MuhammadTaekwondo1Provinsi Jawa BaratUnit Taekwondo Kab. BekasiTaekwondo Grow Open2019
34Kayyisa Ali MuhammadTaekwondo1Provinsi Jawa BaratUnit Taekwondo Kab. CirebonGebyar Olahraga Pelajar2019
35Kayyisa Ali MuhammadTaekwondo1NasionalKepolisian Negara RIKapolri Cup 22019
        
        
36Pandu Zakariah FathurrahmanOlimpiade Matematika12NasionalUniversitas Negeri JakartaPelangi Matematika XXVI2019
37Lisqi Aurelia Safira UcaTry Out UNSD 20201JabekSMPI Al Azhar SumareconTry Out UNSD 20202019
38Nikeisha Anindita S4
39Ahmad Ghathfan Raja5
40Syahilal Azzora RidsanandaFutsal1JabekSMPI Al Azhar SumareconEscape 20192019
41Hilal Hasouna Al Maemun
42Muhammad Adli Al Rafi S.
43Ahmad Alif Ashya Ashidiq
44Affan Naufal Abdillah
45Ramdan Bagus Aji
46Muhammad Tegar Putera
47Jauhar Syarifuddin
48Ghalib Nabil Farras
49Muhammad Iffat Fakhrurozi
50Affan Naufal AbdillahFutsal1Kokab Bekasi5-ONE5-ONE Turnament2019
51Hilal Hasouna Al Maemun
52Ramdan Bagus Aji
53Muhammad Adli Al Rafi S.
54Syamil Shalahuddin
55Ahmad Alif Ashya Ashidiq
56Jauhar Syarifuddin
57Ghalib Nabil Farras
58Affan Naufal AbdillahFutsal2Kokab BekasiSMK Kesehatan FISHPerisai dan Forsa2019
59Muhammad Adli Al Rafi S.
60Zaid Ahmad Zuhdi
61Muhammad Tegar Putera
62Ahmad Alif Ashya Ashidiq
63Muslim Tafaqquh Fiddiin
64Zaidan Fairuzzian
65Ibnu Aqil Al-Aufa
66Hamzah Habiburrahman A.
67Muhammad Akbar Althaf
68Syahilal Azzora RidsanandaFutsal3Kokab BekasiSMK Kesehatan FISHPerisai dan Forsa2019
69Ramdan Bagus Aji
70Muhammad Naufal Hafidz
71Muhammad Faiz Kaffah
72Erlangga Kurniawan
73Jauhar Syarifuddin
74Syamil Shalahuddin
75M. Iqram Muharram Al-Yusuf
76M. Nabiil Aufa Widhiatmoko
77Najib Ramadhan